Sign in
My Cart (0)
All Categories

Keywords: Led Flashlights | Short Wedding Dresses | Cheap Tablets | Gopro | Clearance Sale

View or edit your browsing history Products I Viewed
Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!
Supplier item info
Tronixin

5m LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Pcs

Digg(0) Write a Review
     
US $12.38
Qty:
Shipping cost: Free Shipping To Shipping cost:   USD$ 0.00 To United states Via Estimate shipping fee
· Orders over USD$ 50.00 will get free tracking services via air mail
Take a look at our 5M LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Pcs. The advanced processing technology of the fiber optic patch cord provides a scratch resistant and high durability that prevents many of the issues faced by network installers and managers today. The low maintenance fiber optic patch cord saves time and resources. Just try the practical fiber optic cable and it will pay for itself.
Flash Deals
Lowest Price Challenged!
 
View Details>>

Best Deals

Customers Also Bought

Product Description

Specification
Return Policies
  • Specifications:

    • Insertion Loss: ≤0.18dB
    • Return Loss: PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
    • Joint Repeatability: >1000t
    • Insertion Loss Change: <0.20dB
    • Interchangeability: ≤0.18dB
    • Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
    • Tensile Strength: 45Kg
    • Vibration: <0.1dB
    • Optical Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm
    • Cable Length: 5.0m/196.9ft

    Features:

    • The fiber optic patch cord features small insertion loss and big return loss
    • The fiber optic patch cord will perform with the lowest loss and promote a reliable network
    • The fiber optic patch cord is compatible with all existing connectors for your convenience and retrofit installations
    • With good interchangeability and temperature stability, the fiber optic patch cord is suitable for long time usage
    • Special design of the fiber optic cable makes it easy to clean and install
    • The length of the fiber optic patch cord can be customized

    Details:

    Tronixin 5m LC-LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2Pcs

    • High quality components of the fiber optic patch cord provide optimal performance

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Scratch guard technology of the fiber optic patch cord is made for added durability and extended life span

    Fiber Optic Cable

    • Low maintenance cabling of the fiber optic patch cord saves time and resources

    Package Included:

    • 2 x Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Get Dino Point ™ by Writing Reviews!
Get DinoPoint™ by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points! See More>>
Copyright DinoDirect Corporation 2014. All rights reserved. See our privacy policy, terms of use, disclaimer and takedown policy.
Sign In submit Submit Apply >> Continue Join Now Add Store To Wishlist Add a new address Back >> Continue checkout Save Cancel Remove/Change Items Add To Cart Shop Now Create Register now Open a Case Start a Live Chat View all < Create An Account Return to Sign in Send Confirmed Application Email Verification Get It GO Enter My iDinor Life! Close Join My Homepage Continue Shopping Share Rewards Accept Accept and Check >> Search Back Close the case Pay Now Cancel Submit Confirm Save Click for more info Write a Review Yes No Reply Sold Out Size Guide Color Guide No thanks Continue Upload Share Rewards Accept and Check >> Search view more Next et Transaction Code >> Confirm Remove Upload Video Upload Images >> Continue checkout Get Free Sample Write a feedback Buy Now OK Start Chat Create An Account No, thanks! Go Remind me 7 days later