Sign in
My Cart (0)
All Categories

Keywords: Led Flashlights | Short Wedding Dresses | Cheap Tablets | Jumpsuits for Women | Clearance Sale

View or edit your browsing history Products I Viewed
Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!
Supplier item info
Tronixin

3m LC-LC Twin-core Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Connector Set 2Pcs

Digg(0) Write a Review
     
US $10.68
Qty:

Buy more save more

Qty 2-4 5-9 ≥10
Price USD$ 10.36 USD$ 10.25 Wholesale Price >>
Shipping cost: Free Shipping To Shipping cost:   USD$ 0.00 To United states Via Estimate shipping fee
· Orders over USD$ 50.00 will get free tracking services via air mail
What makes the fiber optic cable connector superior? By using pulses of light to transmit data, the signal is preserved without degradation from electromagnetic or radio frequency interference. Multimode cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels. Multimode cable transfers the signal using light. This 3m fiber optic cable offers ideal solution of audio transmission.
Flash Deals
Lowest Price Challenged!
 
                               
View Details>>

Best Deals

Customers Also Bought

Product Description

Specification
Return Policies
  • Specifications:

    • Single Mode Insertion Loss: ≤0.18dB
    • Return Loss: PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
    • Connector Life Span: >1000 Times
    • Insertion Loss Variable Quantity: <0.2dB
    • Random Butt Joint: ≤0.18dB
    • Temperature Range: -40°C ~ +80°C
    • Tensile Strength: 45kg
    • Vibration Test: <0.1dB(5-50Hz,1.5SM amplitude)
    • Cable External Diameter: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm
    • Cable Length: 3.0m/9.8ft
    • Color: Orange

    Features:

    • The twin-core multimode cable features low insertion loss, stable temperature, high return loss, excellent swap performance and repeat inserted performance, easy to use
    • Offers ideal solution of audio transmission
    • Transfers audio signals with fiber optic cable connector, provides ultimate sound quality
    • The multimode cable delivers clean, rich sound even at extreme volumes
    • Multimode cable connections offer a completely digital connection as well as the most accurate transfer between devices
    • Precision polished fiber tips for maximum signal transfer

    Details:

    Tronixin 3m LC-LC Twin-core Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Connector Set 2Pcs

    • The multimode cable features low insertion loss, stable temperature, high return loss, excellent swap performance and repeat inserted performance, easy to use

    Multimode Cable

    • Precision polished fiber tips for maximum signal transfer

    Fiber Optic Cable Connector

    • Transfers audio signals with fiber optic cable connector, provides ultimate sound quality

    Package Included:

    • 1 x Cable Connector Set(2Pcs/Set)

Customers' Reviews

Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!

I have bought this product
Copyright DinoDirect Corporation 2014. All rights reserved. See our privacy policy, terms of use, disclaimer and takedown policy.
Sign In submit Submit Apply >> Continue Join Now Add Store To Wishlist Add a new address Back >> Continue checkout Save Cancel Remove/Change Items Add To Cart Shop Now Create Register now Open a Case Start a Live Chat View all < Create An Account Return to Sign in Send Confirmed Application Email Verification Get It GO Enter My iDinor Life! Close Join My Homepage Continue Shopping Share Rewards Accept Accept and Check >> Search Back Close the case Pay Now Cancel Submit Confirm Save Click for more info Write a Review Yes No Reply Sold Out Size Guide Color Guide No thanks Continue Upload Share Rewards Accept and Check >> Search view more Next et Transaction Code >> Confirm Remove Upload Video Upload Images >> Continue checkout Get Free Sample Write a feedback Buy Now OK Start Chat Create An Account No, thanks! Go Remind me 7 days later