Sign in
My Cart (0)
All Categories

Keywords: Led Flashlights | Short Wedding Dresses | Cheap Tablets | Gopro | Clearance Sale

View or edit your browsing history Products I Viewed
Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!
Supplier item info
Tronixin

5m LC-ST ST-LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Connector 2Pcs

Digg(0) Write a Review
     
US $7.99
Qty:
Shipping cost: Free Shipping To Shipping cost:   USD$ 0.00 To United states Via Estimate shipping fee
· Orders over USD$ 50.00 will get free tracking services via air mail
The audio single mode cable is the right choice for connecting your DVD, TV and other audio equipments. The connection single mode cable has a perfect anti-jamming capability. The audio fiber optic cable connector can reduce signal transmission loss. The practical audio cable is very durable. The audio cable is the first choice for your devices. Come on!
Flash Deals
Lowest Price Challenged!
 
View Details>>

Best Deals

Customers Also Bought

Product Description

Specification
Return Policies
  • Specifications:

    • Single Mode Insertion Loss: ≤0.18dB
    • Return Loss: PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
    • Connector Life Span: >1000 Times
    • Insertion Loss Variable Quantity: <0.2dB
    • Random Butt Joint: ≤0.18dB
    • Temperature Range: -40°C ~ +80°C
    • Tensile Strength: 45kg
    • Vibration Test: <0.1dB(5-50Hz,1.5SM amplitude)
    • Cable External Diameter: 3mm
    • Cable Length: 5.0m/16.4ft
    • Color: Yellow

    Features:

    • The 5m audio single mode cable is the right choice for connecting your DVD, TV and other audio equipments
    • The single mode cable features low insertion loss, stable temperature, high return loss, excellent swap performance and repeat inserted performance, easy to use
    • The connection single mode cable has a perfect anti-jamming capability, which can maintain high fidelity
    • The exquisite designed fiber optic cable connector can reduce signal transmission loss
    • The audio cable is the first choice for your devices

    Details:

    Tronixin 5m LC-ST ST-LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Connector 2Pcs

    • The connection cable has a perfect anti-jamming capability, which can maintain high fidelity

    Single Mode Cable

    • The single mode cable features low insertion loss, stable temperature, high return loss, excellent swap performance and repeat inserted performance, easy to use

    Fiber Optic Cable Connector

    • The audio single mode cable is the right choice for connecting your DVD, TV and other audio equipments

    Package Included:

    • 2 x Cable Connectors

Get Dino Point ™ by Writing Reviews!
Get DinoPoint™ by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points! See More>>
Copyright DinoDirect Corporation 2014. All rights reserved. See our privacy policy, terms of use, disclaimer and takedown policy.
Sign In submit Submit Apply >> Continue Join Now Add Store To Wishlist Add a new address Back >> Continue checkout Save Cancel Remove/Change Items Add To Cart Shop Now Create Register now Open a Case Start a Live Chat View all < Create An Account Return to Sign in Send Confirmed Application Email Verification Get It GO Enter My iDinor Life! Close Join My Homepage Continue Shopping Share Rewards Accept Accept and Check >> Search Back Close the case Pay Now Cancel Submit Confirm Save Click for more info Write a Review Yes No Reply Sold Out Size Guide Color Guide No thanks Continue Upload Share Rewards Accept and Check >> Search view more Next et Transaction Code >> Confirm Remove Upload Video Upload Images >> Continue checkout Get Free Sample Write a feedback Buy Now OK Start Chat Create An Account No, thanks! Go Remind me 7 days later