Sign In/Up
My Cart (0)
All Categories

Keywords: Christmas| iPhone 6| Led Flashlights | Short Wedding Dresses | Cheap Tablets | Gopro | Clearance Sale

View or edit your browsing history Products I Viewed
View All Images
Facebook Twitter Pinterest LinkedIn Google
Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!
Tronixin

3m FC-FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Write a Review
 
US $5.99
Qty:
Shipping cost: Free Shipping To Shipping cost:   USD$ 0.00 To United states Via Estimate shipping fee
· Orders over USD$ 50.00 will get free tracking services via air mail
The 3m FC-FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is the right choice for connecting your DVD, TV and other audio equipments. The connection single mode cable has a perfect anti-jamming capability. The Optic Cable can reduce signal transmission loss. The Single Mode Cable is very durable. The Optic Cable is the first choice for your devices. Come on!

Customers Also Bought

Product Description

Customers' Reviews
More Information
  •  Spec
    Type Optic Jumper Cable
    Parameters

    Single Mode Insertion Loss: ≤0.18dB

    Return Loss:
    PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB

    Cable Life Span:
    >1000 Times

    Insertion Loss Variable Quantity:
    <0.2dB

    Random Butt Joint:
    ≤0.18dB

    Temperature Range:
    -40°C ~ +80°C

    Tensile Strength:
    45kg

    Vibration Test:
    <0.1dB(5-50Hz, 1.5SM amplitude)

     Packaging
    Package Included 1 x Optic Jumper Cable
  • Specifications:

    • Single Mode Insertion Loss: ≤0.18dB
    • Return Loss: PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
    • Cable Life Span: >1000 Times
    • Insertion Loss Variable Quantity: <0.2dB
    • Random Butt Joint: ≤0.18dB
    • Temperature Range: -40°C ~ +80°C
    • Tensile Strength: 45kg
    • Vibration Test: <0.1dB(5-50Hz, 1.5SM amplitude)
    • Cable External Diameter: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm
    • Cable Length: 3m/9.8ft
    • Color: Yellow

    Features:

    • The Optic Cable is the right choice for connecting your DVD, TV and other audio equipments
    • The single mode Optic Cable features low insertion loss, stable temperature, high return loss, excellent swap performance and repeat inserted performance, easy to use
    • The Single Mode Cable has a perfect anti-jamming capability, which can maintain high fidelity
    • The exquisite designed fiber optic cable can reduce signal transmission loss
    • The Single Mode Cable is the first choice for your devices

    Details:

    Tronixin 3m FC-FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • The Optic Cable is the right choice for connecting your DVD, TV and other audio equipments

    Tronixin 3m FC-FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • The single mode Optic Cable features low insertion loss, stable temperature, high return loss, excellent swap performance and repeat inserted performance, easy to use 

    Tronixin 3m FC-FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • The Single Mode Cable has a perfect anti-jamming capability, which can maintain high fidelity

    Package Included:

    • 1 x Optic Jumper Cable

Payment Method
Return Policy

• If the order has not been shipped; please contact DinoDirect Live Support for order cancellation.You will get your refund within 24 hours.
• If the order has already been shipped; you may return the item to us postmarked within 30 calendar days of delivery. Please contact our Live Support to inform that.
• Please contact Live Chat or click here to learn more return policy.

Copyright DinoDirect Corporation 2014. All rights reserved. See our privacy policy, terms of use, disclaimer and takedown policy.
Sign In submit Submit Apply >> Continue Join Now Add Store To Wishlist Add a new address Back >> Continue checkout Save Cancel Remove/Change Items Add To Cart Shop Now Create Register now Open a Case Start a Live Chat View all < Create An Account Return to Sign in Send Confirmed Application Email Verification Get It GO Enter My iDinor Life! Close Join My Homepage Continue Shopping Share Rewards Accept Accept and Check >> Search Back Close the case Pay Now Cancel Submit Confirm Save Click for more info Write a Review Yes No Reply Sold Out Size Guide Color Guide No thanks Continue Upload Share Rewards Accept and Check >> Search view more Next et Transaction Code >> Confirm Remove Upload Video Upload Images >> Continue checkout Get Free Sample Write a feedback Buy Now OK Start Chat Create An Account No, thanks! Go Remind me 7 days later