Sign in
My Cart (0)
All Categories

Keywords: Led Flashlights | Short Wedding Dresses | Cheap Tablets | Gopro | Clearance Sale

View or edit your browsing history Products I Viewed
Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!
Supplier item info
Tronixin

Practical 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Enternet Media Converter

Digg(0) Write a Review
     
US $100.39
Qty:

Buy more save more

Qty 2-4 5-9 ≥10
Price USD$ 97.38 USD$ 96.37 Wholesale Price >>
Shipping cost: Free Shipping To Shipping cost:   USD$ 0.00 To United states Via Estimate shipping fee
· Orders over USD$ 50.00 will get free tracking services via air mail
Providing a complete family of conversion devices, this Enternet Media Converter supporting many connectors, unique design. This 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Enternet Media Converter can be used to extend networks with up to 20km of fiber. This Enternet Media Converter provides more convenient to us, good quality and high performance. This Enternet Media Converter is a useful tool in our daily life.
Flash Deals
Lowest Price Challenged!
 
                               
View Details>>

Best Deals

Customers Also Bought

Product Description

Specification
Return Policies
  • Specifications:

    • Providing a complete family of conversion devices, this Enternet Media Converter supporting many connectors
    • This 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Enternet Media Converter can be used to extend networks with up to 20km of fiber
    • This Enternet Media Converter provides more convenient to us, good quality and high performance
    • This Enternet Converter is a useful tool in our daily life
    • Simple to use, good quality and high performance
    • Using CWDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexing) technology, focused through an optical fiber link signal in real-time transmission Road
    • Standard: IEEE802.3 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX
    • Work Mode: Full duplex/half duplex
    • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
    • Connectors: RJ-45 interface, SC interface
    • LED Indicator: POWER, TX100 TXLink / ACT, FX100 FXLink / ACT, FDX
    • Transmission Speed: 100Mb/s
    • Temperature: 0°C ~ +50°C
    • Relative Humidity: 5%-90%
    • IP Cable Cat.5: UTP Cable
    • Fiber-optic Cable: 9/125uM single-mode
    • Power Supply: Input AC: 110-265V Output DC: 5V/2A ripple ≤ 50mV
    • Color: Light Gray
    • Size: 9.5 x 7.1 x 2.5cm/3.7 x 2.8 x 1.0in(L x W x T)

    Details:

    Tronixin Practical 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Enternet Media Converter

    • Providing a complete family of conversion devices, this Enternet Media Converter supporting many connectors

    Enternet Media Converter

    • This Enternet Media Converter provides more convenient to us, good quality and high performance

    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Enternet Media Converter

    • This Power Adapter is a useful tool in our daily life, bring more convenient to you

    Package Included:

    • 1 x Enternet Media Converter
    • 1 x Power Adapter

Customers' Reviews

Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!

I have bought this product
Copyright DinoDirect Corporation 2014. All rights reserved. See our privacy policy, terms of use, disclaimer and takedown policy.
Sign In submit Submit Apply >> Continue Join Now Add Store To Wishlist Add a new address Back >> Continue checkout Save Cancel Remove/Change Items Add To Cart Shop Now Create Register now Open a Case Start a Live Chat View all < Create An Account Return to Sign in Send Confirmed Application Email Verification Get It GO Enter My iDinor Life! Close Join My Homepage Continue Shopping Share Rewards Accept Accept and Check >> Search Back Close the case Pay Now Cancel Submit Confirm Save Click for more info Write a Review Yes No Reply Sold Out Size Guide Color Guide No thanks Continue Upload Share Rewards Accept and Check >> Search view more Next et Transaction Code >> Confirm Remove Upload Video Upload Images >> Continue checkout Get Free Sample Write a feedback Buy Now OK Start Chat Create An Account No, thanks! Go Remind me 7 days later