Sign in
My Cart (0)
All Categories

Keywords: Led Flashlights | Short Wedding Dresses | Cheap Tablets | Gopro | Clearance Sale

View or edit your browsing history Products I Viewed
Get DinoPoint by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points!
Supplier item info
Tronixin

80KM SFP Single Mode Optical Transceiver HTB-3100A/B Set

Digg(0) Write a Review
     
US $189.99
Qty:
Shipping cost: Free Shipping To Shipping cost:   USD$ 0.00 To United states Via Estimate shipping fee
· Orders over USD$ 50.00 will get free tracking services via air mail
What makes the Optical Transceiver superior? This Optical Transceiver can help to realize the conversion between two transmission medium of twisted-pair cable and optical fiber. Besides, this Single Mode Optical Transceiver can satisfy the needs of users who want to get the Ethernet with remote distance, high speed and high bandwidth.
Flash Deals
Lowest Price Challenged!
 
View Details>>

Best Deals

Customers Also Bought

Product Description

Specification
Return Policies
    • This Optical Transceiver can help to realize the conversion between two transmission medium of twisted-pair cable and optical fiber
    • This Single Mode Optical Transceiver can satisfy the needs of users who want to get the Ethernet with remote distance, high speed and high bandwidth
    • This Optical Transceiver offers ideal solution of signal conversion
    • This Optical Transceiver offers a completely digital connection as well as the most accurate conversion between devices
    • This Optical Transceiver will be an necessity for data transmission
    • Size: 9.5 x 7.1 x 2.5cm/3.7 x 2.8 x 1.0in(L x W x H)
    • Working Mode: Full Duplex/Half Duplex
    • Working Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
    • LED Indicator Light: Power, TX100, TXLink/ACT, FX100, FXLink/ACT, FDX
    • Transmission Speed: 100Mb/s
    • Working Temperature: 0°C ~ +50°C
    • Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
    • Power Source: AC 110-265V
    • Output: DC5V
    • Transmitting Power: -3 ~ 3dBm
    • Receiving Sensitivity: -37dBm
    • Transmission Range: 80km
    • Allowed Loss: 34dBm
    • Colour: Gray

    Details:

    Tronixin 80KM SFP Single Mode Optical Transceiver HTB-3100A/B Set

    • This Optical Transceiver can help to realize the conversion between two transmission medium of twisted-pair cable and optical fiber

    Optical Transceiver

    • This Optical Transceiver offers a completely digital connection as well as the most accurate conversion between devices

    Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    • This Optical Transceiver will be an necessity for data transmission

    Package Included:

    • 2 x Transceivers
    • 2 x Power Adapters

Get Dino Point ™ by Writing Reviews!
Get DinoPoint™ by Writing reviews, Post Images, or Post Videos. The first five customers can get double points! See More>>
Copyright DinoDirect Corporation 2014. All rights reserved. See our privacy policy, terms of use, disclaimer and takedown policy.
Sign In submit Submit Apply >> Continue Join Now Add Store To Wishlist Add a new address Back >> Continue checkout Save Cancel Remove/Change Items Add To Cart Shop Now Create Register now Open a Case Start a Live Chat View all < Create An Account Return to Sign in Send Confirmed Application Email Verification Get It GO Enter My iDinor Life! Close Join My Homepage Continue Shopping Share Rewards Accept Accept and Check >> Search Back Close the case Pay Now Cancel Submit Confirm Save Click for more info Write a Review Yes No Reply Sold Out Size Guide Color Guide No thanks Continue Upload Share Rewards Accept and Check >> Search view more Next et Transaction Code >> Confirm Remove Upload Video Upload Images >> Continue checkout Get Free Sample Write a feedback Buy Now OK Start Chat Create An Account No, thanks! Go Remind me 7 days later